EXHIBITOR LIST 2023

Select Event to View Exhbitor List

EXHIBITOR LIST 2023

Kementerian Perhubungan RI

D2-04

Badan Siber dan Sandi Negara

D-04

Telkom Indonesia

D2-26

Telkomsat

D1-29

Telin

D1-30

OneWeb

D-06

BuanterOne

D-06

PT. Dwi Tunggal Putra

D-06

Furukawa Solutions

D2-22

Transvision

D-07A

4MOD Technology

D1-19

Axiros Asia Pacific Pte Ltd

D1-15 & D1

Spirent | PT Khrista Dasetra

D2-13

MyRepublic

4

PT Fiber Networks Indonesia

D2-11

Primacom

D2-26A

PT World Innovation

D1-34A

PT VIVO Mobile Indonesia

D1-35A

Bangga Teknologi

D1-32 A

PT. ZYREXINDO MANDIRI BUANA TBK

D1-31A

LMP Networks (EDGE DC)

D2-13 & D2

Magnet+

D-09

Matrade

D2-29A

PT Onesia

D1-33A

PT Qwords Company International

D1–37A

PT Indonesia Comnets Plus

D-08

PT Mora Telematika Indonesia

D2-21

PT Nocola Iot Solution

D1-36A

PT Professtama Tehnik Cemerlang

D2-05A

Madeira Research. PTE Ltd

D2-12

C Data

D2-15B

PT. Cxrus Solutions Indonesia

D1-20

Runjian

D1-18 & D1-18A

PT. Medialink Global Mandiri

D1-17A

Sinergy Network

APJII Pavilion

Greencomm

APJII Pavilion

Pengelolaan Nama Domain Internet Indonesia (PANDI)

D2-30

Jatayu

D1-28

Shanghai Sancoms Communication Equipment Co. Ltd

D2-18B

JYC Electronic Co., Ltd

D2-16A

Haiyan Shengteng Sciene and Technology Co., Ltd

D2-17B

Suzhou Yanjitong New Energy Technology Co., Ltd

D2-17A

Hangzhou SOFTEL Optic Co., Ltd

D2-19A

Zhejiang Jixiang Cable Manufacturing Co., Ltd

D2-19B

PT Kosmos Wavelenght Technology

D-11A

PT. Internetwork Komunikasi Indonesia

D1-39

PT. Tayoh Sarana Sukses

D2-15

Shanghai Broadwan Info Tech Co., Ltd

D2-18A

Anhui Xianghei Communication Company

D2-20A

PT Nararya Semesta Visitama

D1-17

Hangzhou Hondao Optics Co., Ltd

D2-20B

Wuhan Wolon Cloud Network Communication Technology Co., Ltd

D2-16B

PT GIWANG KANAKA

D2-26

PT Lintas Telematika Nusantara

APJII PAVILION No.1

PT Cerdas Digital Nusantara (Cakap)

D2-27

EXHIBITOR LIST 2023

Shenzhen Think Tides Communication Technology Co. Ltd

D1-16

PT. Optictimes Teknologi Indonesia

D2-08

Guangdong JUXIANLAN Communication Co.,Ltd

D2-06 & 06A

Hangzhou Shengtong Technology Co., Ltd

D2-07

Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

D2-09A

Zhejiang Qiheng Communication Cable Co.,Ltd

D2-10A

Suzhou Noark Telecom Co.,Ltd.

D2-10

Zhejiang Detong Technology Co.,Ltd

D2-08A

PATH(Guangzhou) Technology Co.,Ltd

D2-09

Changshu Jhosin Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

D2-07A

EXHIBITOR LIST 2023

Protergo Cyber Security

D1-01

EXHIBITOR LIST 2023

DCD Academy

D1-11A

Nusantara Data Center Academy

D1-12

Indonesia Data Center Provider Organization

D1-11

Willowmore Pte. Ltd.

D1-14 / D1

PT Stulz Air Technology Indonesia

D1-10

EXHIBITOR LIST 2023

PT. CHEIL ABRASIVE INDONESIA

D2-27

PT IHI POWER SEVICE INDONESIA

D1-34

PT. KREASIHASTA MITRAPERKASA

D1-37

PT. Reiken Quality Tools

D1-35

PT. Star Metal Ware Industry

D1-33

PT. SINKO PRIMA ALLOY

D1-36

PT TESENA INOVINDO

D1-31

PT Rekayasa Putra Mandiri

D1-32

EXHIBITOR LIST 2023

Asosiasi Sistem & Teknologi Tanpa Awak (ASTTA)

D-02

Frogs Indonesia

D1-04 & D1-06

Aheadx Tech (Beijing) Co., Ltd

D2-05

TECHNO GISINDO

D2-05A

CV AMX UAV Technologies

D2-02

PT Bentara Tabang Nusantara (BETA-UAS)

D-03